Relays

Girl's Sixth Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Jenna Keschnick

Immanuel, Giddings

1

Cassidy Hirsch

Immanuel, Giddings

1

Jordan Mitschke

Immanuel, Giddings

1

Grace Zwerwemann

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Breanna Wright

Zion, Walburg

2

Caitlyn Cavalier

Zion, Walburg

2

Breanna Pavel

Zion, Walburg

2

Lissy Martinez

Zion, Walburg

3

Catherine Calomeni

Concordia I, San Antonio

3

Katherine Huizar

Concordia I, San Antonio

3

Kelsey Nelson

Concordia I, San Antonio

3

Morgan Vacek

Concordia I, San Antonio

 

Boy's Sixth Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Eric Darra

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

1

Julian Dusuau

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

1

Cameron Charles

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

1

Logan Huff

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

2

Ty Iselt

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Harris Harville

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Deacon Manning

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Ty Iselt

Immanuel, Giddings

3

Logan Lester

Zion, Walberg

3

Garnett Moerbe

Zion, Walberg
3

Ryan Theele

Zion, Walberg

3

Spencer Rabb

Zion, Walberg

 

Girl's Seventh Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Anna Henry

Zion, Walberg

1

Christine Mersiovsky

Zion, Walberg

1

Brynna Bunte

Zion, Walberg

1

Abbie Johnson

Zion, Walberg

2

Hannah Zuhn

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Sidney Smith

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Cassidy Hirsch

Immanuel, Giddings

2

Jordin Mitschke

Immanuel, Giddings

3

Hannah Weaver

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Megan Unrath

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Elise Dalton

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Lauren White

Redeemer A, Austin

 

Boy's Seventh Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Kyle Garrett

Redeemer A, Austin

1

Cody Garrett

Redeemer A, Austin

1

Derek Pfeiffer

Redeemer A, Austin

1

Clint Rickabaugh

Redeemer A, Austin

2

Antonio Bruno

Zion, Walburg

2

Dale Hardy

Zion, Walburg

2

Devin Cruse

Zion, Walburg

2

Dakota Hernández

Zion, Walburg

3

Roman Fuduli

St. Paul, Serbin

3

Dylan Zoch

St. Paul, Serbin

3

Matthew Alvarado

St. Paul, Serbin

3

Brad Albrecht

St. Paul, Serbin

 

Girl's Eighth Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Linda Drake

Cross, New Braunfels

1

Amanda Pryor

Cross, New Braunfels
1

Mariah Ergang

Cross, New Braunfels

1

Sarah Krueger

Cross, New Braunfels

2

Ann Pennington

Zion, Walburg

2

Angela Brown

Zion, Walburg

2

Kerri Bamsch

Zion, Walburg

2

Brittany Wentrcek

Zion, Walburg

3

Melissa Potts

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Allie Rathgeber

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Katrina Nichols

Redeemer A, Austin

3

Cleo Buttermann

Redeemer A, Austin

 

Boy's Eighth Grade Teams

Place

Name

School

1

Garrett Golibart

Concordia I, San Antonio

1

Jon Ontiveros

Concordia I, San Antonio

1

Doug Bradshaw

Concordia I, San Antonio

1

Matthew Wetesnik

Concordia I, San Antonio

2

Vincent Pérez

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

2

Nicholas Moseley

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

2

Alex Díaz

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

2

Rosco Parson

Shepherd of the Hills A, San Antonio

3

Hunter Nordyke

Redeemer B, Austin

3

Caleb Bardin

Redeemer B, Austin

3

Aaron Marshall

Redeemer B, Austin

3

Michael Burkinshaw

Redeemer B, Austin

This page was last updated on Feb. 21, 2014.
Problem with this page? Contact the Web Content Manager.
Our mission is to develop Christian leaders